CPM List

From BakaBT Wiki
Revision as of 18:35, 4 January 2010 by Macros74 (talk | contribs)
Jump to: navigation, search
  • (movie) A Wind Named Amnesia (B: COR)
  • (OVA) Adventure Kid (C: HH)
  • (OVA) Akai Hayate
  • (OVA) A-Ko the Versus
  • (special) Alien 9 (B: SSP-Corp | B: a4e | C: NLA)
  • (OVA) Animation Runner Kuromi (B: E-D)
  • (Series) Arcade Gamer Fubuki (not uploaded yet)
  • (OVA) Ariel
  • (OVA) Ariel Deluxe
  • (Series) Armored Trooper Votoms (B: GP)
  • (OVA) Art of Fighting
  • (OVA) Ayane's High Kick
  • (OVA) Battle Arena Toshinden (B: BluDragon)
  • (OVA) Battle Skipper (B: AM)
  • (OVA) Beast City (C: HH)
  • (movie) Big Wars (B: RiP)
  • (OVA) Black Jack (B: B-A)
  • (Series) Botchan
  • (OVA) Cybernetics Guardian (B: SSP-Corp)
  • (OVA) Dancing Girl
  • (Series) Dancougar - Super Beast Machine God
  • (OVA) Demon City Shinjuku (B: A-FanRips | B: ASS)
  • (OVA) Demon Warrior Koji (B: KH)
  • (Series) Descendants of Darkness
  • (OVA) Detonator Orgun (B: E-D)
  • (Series) DNA²
  • (OAV DNA²
  • (OVA) Dominion Tank Police (B: Anime-Takeover)
  • (movie) Gall Force - Eternal Story
  • (OVA) Gall Force 2 - Destruction
  • (OVA) Gall Force 3 - Stardust War
  • (OVA) Gall Force: Earth Chapter
  • (OVA) Gall Force: New Era
  • (movie) Garaga
  • (OVA) Garzey's Wing (B: SSP-Corp)
  • (OVA) Genocyber (B: SSP-Corp)
  • (OVA) Geobreeders (B: Anime-Takeover)
  • (OVA) Geobreeders 2 (B: Anime-Takeover)
  • (OVA) Hades Project Zeorymer (B: G_P)
  • (movie) Harmagedon (B: Blitz)
  • (OVA) Harp Burma
  • (OVA) Ichi The Killer: Episode 0
  • (OVA) Iczer Reborn
  • (OVA) Izu Dancer
  • (movie) Kakurenbo (B: niizk)
  • (OVA) Kizuna
  • (OVA) Knights of Ramune (B: E-D)
  • (Series) Legend of Himiko (B: E-D)
  • (OVA) Legend of Lemnear (B: Anime-Takeover)
  • (Series) Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos
  • (OVA) Maetel Legend (B: Anime-Takeover)
  • (OVA) Maison Plaisir
  • (OVA) Mask of Zeguy
  • (OVA) Masquerade (B: HZ)
  • (Series) Maze
  • (OVA) Maze
  • (OVA) MD Geist II - Death Force
  • (OVA) Munto (B: E-D)
  • (OVA) My My Mai
  • (OVA) Mystery of the Necronomicon (B: D-A)
  • (Series) Nightwalker
  • (movie) Odin - Starlight Mutiny (B: E-D | B: Anonymous)
  • (OVA) Outlanders (B: A-L)
  • (OVA) Photon: The Idiot Adventures (B: niizk)
  • (Series) Ping Pong Club (B: A-L)
  • (movie) Project A-Ko
  • (OVA) Project A-Ko 2: Plot of the Daitokuji Financial Group
  • (OVA) Project A-ko 3: Cinderella Rhapsody
  • (OVA) Project A-Ko 4: Final
  • (OVA) Record of Lodoss War (B: B-A)
  • (Series) Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (B: B-A)
  • (Series) Revolutionary Girl Utena (B: Anonymous)
  • (movie) Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie (B: COR)
  • (OVA) RG Veda (B: BluDragon | B: a4e)
  • (OVA) Rhea Gall Force
  • (OVA) Roujin Z
  • (OVA) Season of the Sun
  • (Series) Shadow Star Narutaru (B: AniMecha | C: Triad & AonE)
  • (OVA) Shootfighter Tekken (C: A-Et)
  • (special) Silent Service (B: E-D)
  • (OVA) Sound of Waves
  • (OVA) Spaceship Agga Ruter (B: Anime-Takeover)
  • (OVA) Spirit Warrior
  • (OVA) Spirit Warrior [2]
  • (OVA) Sprite: Between Two Worlds
  • (Series) Student Days
  • (OVA) Takegami - Guardian of Darkness
  • (OVA) The Humanoid
  • (OVA) The Urotsuki
  • (movie) They Were 11 (B: E-D)
  • (OVA) Time Bokan (B: RiP)
  • (OVA) Time Stranger
  • (OVA) TriAngel
  • (OVA) U-Jin Brand
  • (movie) Urusei Yatsura: Beautiful Dreamer
  • (movie) Venus Wars (B: G_P | B: a4e)
  • (Series) Vixens
  • (OVA) Wild Cardz
  • (movie) Wrath of the Ninja - The Yotoden Movie (B: RaX)
  • (OVA) Yotoden (C: HD)
  • (movie) Yu Yu Hakusho movie 2