Difference between revisions of "CPM List"

From BakaBT Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 38: Line 38:
 
* (OVA) Geobreeders 2
 
* (OVA) Geobreeders 2
 
* (OVA) Hades Project Zeorymer
 
* (OVA) Hades Project Zeorymer
* (movie) Harmagedon
+
* (movie) Harmagedon ([http://www.bakabt.com/149764-genma-taisen-harmagedon-blitz.html B: Blitz])
 
* (OVA) Harp Burma
 
* (OVA) Harp Burma
 
* (OVA) Ichi The Killer: Episode 0
 
* (OVA) Ichi The Killer: Episode 0
 
* (OVA) Iczer Reborn
 
* (OVA) Iczer Reborn
 
* (OVA) Izu Dancer
 
* (OVA) Izu Dancer
* (movie) Kakurenbo
+
* (movie) Kakurenbo ([http://www.bakabt.com/147862-kakurenbo-hide-seek-h264-niizk.html B: niizk])
 
* (OVA) Kizuna
 
* (OVA) Kizuna
 
* (OVA) Knights of Ramune
 
* (OVA) Knights of Ramune
* (Series) Legend of Himiko
+
* (Series) Legend of Himiko ([http://www.bakabt.com/147899-himiko-den-legend-of-himiko-h264-e-d.html B: E-D])
* (OVA) Legend of Lemnear
+
* (OVA) Legend of Lemnear ([http://www.bakabt.com/148842-legend-of-lemnear-kyokuguro-no-tsubasa-valkisas-xvid-anime-takeover.html B: Anime-Takeover])
 
* (Series) Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos
 
* (Series) Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos
* (OVA) Maetel Legend
+
* (OVA) Maetel Legend ([http://www.bakabt.com/149409-maetel-legend-xvid-anime-takeover.html B: Anime-Takeover])
 
* (OVA) Maison Plaisir
 
* (OVA) Maison Plaisir
 
* (OVA) Mask of Zeguy
 
* (OVA) Mask of Zeguy
Line 68: Line 68:
 
* (OVA) Project A-ko 3: Cinderella Rhapsody
 
* (OVA) Project A-ko 3: Cinderella Rhapsody
 
* (OVA) Project A-Ko 4: Final
 
* (OVA) Project A-Ko 4: Final
* (OVA) Record of Lodoss War
+
* (OVA) Record of Lodoss War ([http://www.bakabt.com/147866-record-of-lodoss-war-lodoss-tou-senki-b-a.html B: B-A])
 
* (Series) Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight ([http://www.bakabt.com/147955-record-of-lodoss-war-chronicles-of-the-heroic-knight-b-a.html B: B-A])
 
* (Series) Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight ([http://www.bakabt.com/147955-record-of-lodoss-war-chronicles-of-the-heroic-knight-b-a.html B: B-A])
 
* (Series) Revolutionary Girl Utena ([http://www.bakabt.com/147779-revolutionary-girl-utena-shoujo-kakumei-utena-remastered-h-264.html B: Anonymous])
 
* (Series) Revolutionary Girl Utena ([http://www.bakabt.com/147779-revolutionary-girl-utena-shoujo-kakumei-utena-remastered-h-264.html B: Anonymous])
Line 76: Line 76:
 
* (OVA) Roujin Z
 
* (OVA) Roujin Z
 
* (OVA) Season of the Sun
 
* (OVA) Season of the Sun
* (Series) Shadow Star Narutaru
+
* (Series) Shadow Star Narutaru ([http://www.bakabt.com/149453-shadow-star-narutaru-animecha.html B: AniMecha] | [http://www.bakabt.com/147906-shadow-star-narutaru-narutaru-mukuro-naru-hoshi-tama-taru-ko-divx5-triad-aone.html C: Triad & AonE])
* (OVA) Shootfighter Tekken
+
* (OVA) Shootfighter Tekken ([http://www.bakabt.com/148624-koukou-tekken-den-tough-shootfighter-tekken-a-et.html C: A-Et])
 
* (special) Silent Service ([http://www.bakabt.com/148761-chinmoku-no-kantai-silent-service-e-d.html B: E-D])
 
* (special) Silent Service ([http://www.bakabt.com/148761-chinmoku-no-kantai-silent-service-e-d.html B: E-D])
 
* (OVA) Sound of Waves
 
* (OVA) Sound of Waves

Revision as of 18:22, 4 January 2010

  • (movie) A Wind Named Amnesia (B: COR)
  • (OVA) Adventure Kid (C: HH)
  • (OVA) Akai Hayate
  • (OVA) A-Ko the Versus
  • (special) Alien 9 (B: SSP-Corp | B: a4e | C: NLA)
  • (OVA) Animation Runner Kuromi (B: E-D)
  • (Series) Arcade Gamer Fubuki (not uploaded yet)
  • (OVA) Ariel
  • (OVA) Ariel Deluxe
  • (Series) Armored Trooper Votoms (B: GP)
  • (OVA) Art of Fighting
  • (OVA) Ayane's High Kick
  • (OVA) Battle Arena Toshinden (B: BluDragon)
  • (OVA) Battle Skipper (B: AM)
  • (OVA) Beast City (C: HH)
  • (movie) Big Wars (B: RiP)
  • (OVA) Black Jack (B: B-A)
  • (Series) Botchan
  • (OVA) Cybernetics Guardian (B: SSP-Corp)
  • (OVA) Dancing Girl
  • (Series) Dancougar - Super Beast Machine God
  • (OVA) Demon City Shinjuku (B: A-FanRips | B: ASS)
  • (OVA) Demon Warrior Koji (B: KH)
  • (Series) Descendants of Darkness
  • (OVA) Detonator Orgun
  • (Series) DNA²
  • (OAV DNA²
  • (OVA) Dominion Tank Police
  • (movie) Gall Force - Eternal Story
  • (OVA) Gall Force 2 - Destruction
  • (OVA) Gall Force 3 - Stardust War
  • (OVA) Gall Force: Earth Chapter
  • (OVA) Gall Force: New Era
  • (movie) Garaga
  • (OVA) Garzey's Wing
  • (OVA) Genocyber
  • (OVA) Geobreeders
  • (OVA) Geobreeders 2
  • (OVA) Hades Project Zeorymer
  • (movie) Harmagedon (B: Blitz)
  • (OVA) Harp Burma
  • (OVA) Ichi The Killer: Episode 0
  • (OVA) Iczer Reborn
  • (OVA) Izu Dancer
  • (movie) Kakurenbo (B: niizk)
  • (OVA) Kizuna
  • (OVA) Knights of Ramune
  • (Series) Legend of Himiko (B: E-D)
  • (OVA) Legend of Lemnear (B: Anime-Takeover)
  • (Series) Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos
  • (OVA) Maetel Legend (B: Anime-Takeover)
  • (OVA) Maison Plaisir
  • (OVA) Mask of Zeguy
  • (OVA) Masquerade
  • (Series) Maze
  • (OVA) Maze
  • (OVA) MD Geist II - Death Force
  • (OVA) Munto
  • (OVA) My My Mai
  • (OVA) Mystery of the Necronomicon
  • (Series) Nightwalker
  • (movie) Odin - Starlight Mutiny
  • (OVA) Outlanders (B: A-L)
  • (OVA) Photon: The Idiot Adventures (B: niizk)
  • (Series) Ping Pong Club (B: A-L)
  • (movie) Project A-Ko
  • (OVA) Project A-Ko 2: Plot of the Daitokuji Financial Group
  • (OVA) Project A-ko 3: Cinderella Rhapsody
  • (OVA) Project A-Ko 4: Final
  • (OVA) Record of Lodoss War (B: B-A)
  • (Series) Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (B: B-A)
  • (Series) Revolutionary Girl Utena (B: Anonymous)
  • (movie) Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie (B: COR)
  • (OVA) RG Veda
  • (OVA) Rhea Gall Force
  • (OVA) Roujin Z
  • (OVA) Season of the Sun
  • (Series) Shadow Star Narutaru (B: AniMecha | C: Triad & AonE)
  • (OVA) Shootfighter Tekken (C: A-Et)
  • (special) Silent Service (B: E-D)
  • (OVA) Sound of Waves
  • (OVA) Spaceship Agga Ruter (B: Anime-Takeover)
  • (OVA) Spirit Warrior
  • (OVA) Spirit Warrior [2]
  • (OVA) Sprite: Between Two Worlds
  • (Series) Student Days
  • (OVA) Takegami - Guardian of Darkness
  • (OVA) The Humanoid
  • (OVA) The Urotsuki
  • (movie) They Were 11 (B: E-D)
  • (OVA) Time Bokan (B: RiP)
  • (OVA) Time Stranger
  • (OVA) TriAngel
  • (OVA) U-Jin Brand
  • (movie) Urusei Yatsura: Beautiful Dreamer
  • (movie) Venus Wars (B: G_P | B: a4e)
  • (Series) Vixens
  • (OVA) Wild Cardz
  • (movie) Wrath of the Ninja - The Yotoden Movie (B: RaX)
  • (OVA) Yotoden (C: HD)
  • (movie) Yu Yu Hakusho movie 2